Product Categories

Contact Us

Quanli Spare Part Center, Lanxiang Road, Tianqiao Zone, Jinan, ChinaContact:Wiston WangTel:86-531-82726663Mob:86-15098926275Fax:86-531-85709028E-mail:jnzbtrade@cnhtcpart.com

Web:www.howospareparts.com

HOWO Engine Spare Parts

Good Quality HOWO Cylinder Liner VG1540010006 Sales to Angola/luanda's Truck Part Dealer

VG1540010006 HOWO Cylinder liner is special used for Chinese heavy truck , HOWO trail trucks, mining trucks. Made by CNHTC sinotruk and Weichai Power. Important part in engine. Working with other engine parts:HOWO Piston ,HOWO Conical ring, HOWO Connecting rod assembly, HOWO Circlip and others.

Product Details


PART NUMBER

VG1540010006

PART NAME

HOWO Cylinder liner

TRUCK MODEL

Used for Sinotruk HOWO truck

ENGINE MODEL

WD615 EURO III engine

PAYMENT METHOD

TT/Western Union,L/C


VG1540010006 HOWO Cylinder liner is special used for Weichai Power EURO III engine.Important part in engine. Working with other engine parts:

Serial

NamePart Number
1Cylinder block assAZ1096010190
2Cylinder block assAZ1096010020
3Cylinder block assAZ1099010077
4Cylinder block assAZ1099010081
5Cylinder blockAZ1096010134
6Cylinder blockAZ1095010010
7Cylinder blockAZ1099010078
8Cylinder blockAZ1099010079
9Crankcase61500010366C
10Crankcase161500010369 
11BracketVG1540010019
12BushVG1560010029
13BushVG2600010990
14Core plug90003984080 
15Core plug90003989480 


For every customers we hope make our business long-term and good relationship.

1. We keep good quality and competitive price to ensure our customers benefit ;
2. We respect every customer as our friend and we sincerely do business and make friends with them, no matter where they come from.


Related Products
Feedback