Product Categories

Contact Us

Quanli Spare Part Center, Lanxiang Road, Tianqiao Zone, Jinan, ChinaContact:Wiston WangTel:86-531-82726663Mob:86-15098926275Fax:86-531-85709028E-mail:jnzbtrade@cnhtcpart.com

Web:www.howospareparts.com

HOWO Engine Spare Parts

HOWO Truck WD615 Engine Main Bearing VG1560037034 for Ghana/accra/kumasi/tema

VG1560037034 HOWO Main bearing is special used for Chinese heavy truck , HOWO trail trucks, mining trucks. Made by CNHTC sinotruk and Weichai Power. Important part in engine. Working with other engine parts:HOWO Stype oil ring ,HOWO Cylinder head assembly, HOWO Hollow bolt , HOWO Vent-pipe assembly and others 612600030020/33; 61560030034/33; 81500010046; 81500010149/50; 815010149/50.

Product Details


PART NUMBER

VG1560037034

PART NAME

HOWO Main bearing

TRUCK MODEL

Used for Sinotruk HOWO truck

ENGINE MODEL

WD615 engine

DELIVERY TIME

Wihtin two days after received payment

PAYMENT METHOD

TT/Western Union,L/C


VG1560037034 HOWO Main bearing is special used for Chinese heavy truck , HOWO trail trucks, mining trucks. Made by CNHTC sinotruk and Weichai Power. Important part in engine. Working with other engine parts:

SERIAL NAME NUMBER
1 Oil filter VG1246070001
1 Oil filter Vg1246070002
2 Seat for filters Vg1246070003
3 Hexagon flange bolt Q1840860
4 Oil cooler Vg1246070012
5 Sealing ring Vg1400010032
6 Hexagonal head bolt Q150b0816
7 Spring gasket Q41808
8 collecter Vg1246070014
9 gasket Vg140778
10 Hexagonal head bolt Q150b1025
11 Spring gasket Q41810
12 Oil pump vg1246070022
13 Column pin Q5210510
14 O-ring Vg1246070036
15 Hexagonal head bolt Q150b1045
16 Spring gasket Q40310

ZHANBANG COMPANY TRY OFFER BEST SERVICE TO CUSTOMS:

1. OEM Manufacturing welcome: Product, Package... 
2. Specially designed for HOWO ,SHACMAN, WEICHAI series 
3. We will reply you for your inquiry in 24 hours.
4. after sending, we will track the products for you once every two days, until you get the products. When you got the 
goods, test them, and give me a feedback.If you have any questions about the problem, contact with us, we will offer 
the solve way for you.

Related Products
Feedback