Product Categories

Contact Us

Quanli Spare Part Center, Lanxiang Road, Tianqiao Zone, Jinan, ChinaContact:Wiston WangTel:86-531-82726663Mob:86-15098926275Fax:86-531-85709028E-mail:jnzbtrade@cnhtcpart.com

Web:www.howospareparts.com

HOWO Engine Spare Parts

Sinotruk HOWO Weichai Engine Flywheel Housing R61540010010 for Senegal/dakar/guinea

R61540010010 HOWO Flywheel housing is special used for Chinese HOWO Mixer truck , HOWO dump truck, Cargo trucks. Made by CNHTC sinotruk and Weichai Power. Important part in engine. Working with other engine parts:HOWO Cylinder Head Bracket ,HOWO Valve tappet, HOWO Exhaust valve, HOWO Valve bridge and others AZ1096040028; VG1560040057; VG1560040037; VG1560040031; VG1096040001A.

Product Details


PART NUMBER

R61540010010

PART NAME

HOWO Flywheel housing

TRUCK MODEL

Used for Sinotruk HOWO truck

ENGINE MODEL

D12 engine

DELIVERY TIME

Wihtin two days after received payment

PAYMENT METHOD

TT/Western Union,L/C

R61540010010 HOWO Flywheel housing is special used for Chinese HOWO Mixer truck , HOWO dump truck, Cargo trucks. Made by CNHTC sinotruk and Weichai Power. Important part in engine. Working with other engine parts:

81
BoltVG1460070011
2Spring dowel pin90003909626
3Bolt90003962051
4LinerVG1540010006
5Main bearingVG1500010046
6Main bearing upper halfVG1540010021
7Main bearing upper halfVG1540010022
9Thrust bearingVG1500010125
10Spraying nozzle assemblyVG2600010659
11Spraying nozzle assemblyVG1560010090
12Spraying nozzle assemblyVG1560019090
13Spring dowel pin90003909603
14Bolt90003962621
15GasketVG9003080001
16Flywheel housingR61540010010
17BoltVG1500010062
18BoltVG1500010101
19Dowel pin90003901604
20Stud90003813537



Related Products
Feedback